Back to round index.

UK Open Final Fling
Quality Hotel, Coventry
12-13 January 2013

Division B Firsts and Seconds

#Player1st2ndRecord of Firsts and Seconds
1Vincent Boyle99112122122121121212
2Raymond Tate810112122222121112122
3Jack Anscomb99221211211212212121
4David Shenkin108221211111212221211
5Adrienne Berger99112221122111222121
6Ruth MacInerney99211122212221111212
7Andrew Eames99221112211222112121
8Jill Parker99122211121112221212

This report was generated by tsh version 3.320. For more information about tsh, please contact Stewart Holden or John Chew.